Home   About us   News   Product   Message   Contact us
 
 
PRODUCTS
Whitening
Moisturizing
Cosmetics peptides
Anti-Aging
Extract
Surfactant
Carbomer
Cosmetic raw material
CONTACT
 
Tel:86-0311-88129959
Phone:86-15632166781
E-mail:admin@china-yime.com
Web:www.china-yime.com
 
Whitening Your current locationHome - Products - Whitening
 
Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate
 

VC-IP English name: Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate


VC-IPCAS number: 183476-82-6


VC-IP molecular formula: C70H128O10


VC-IP molecular weight: 1129.76


VC-IP physical properties:


VC-IP appearance: colorless or light yellow liquid


VC-IP proportion (d2020): 0.930-0.943


VC-IP refractive index n25d: 1.459-1.465


VC-IP use range: cosmetics, washing.


Welcome to your inquiry:admin@china-yime.com

 
Previous Biotin  Next tocopherol
 
Copyright @2008 HEBEI YIME NEW MATERIAL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.All Rights Reserved.